Entertainment Schedule

 Anderson St North (Crn Endeavor St) - Big Band Stage

10:00AM - 10:30AM Mercy College Concert Band - 30 mins
11:40AM - 12:30PM Northside Concert Band
12:40PM - 1:10PM Willoughby Girls High School Jazz Ensemble
1:15PM - 2:15PM Benjamin's Big Band
2:30PM - 3:00PM Willoughby Public School Jazz Band
3:00PM - 3:50PM Willoughby Band
3:55PM - 4:00PM Swing Patrol

 Chatswood Mall

11:00AM - 11:20AM Jad and Arianna
11:25AM - 11:50AM The Standby
12:00PM - 1:00PM Aurora Cosplay Performance
1:00PM - 2:00PM BVT, Rex and Gale Beatbox
2:00PM - 2:30PM Circus Akimbo Youth Troupe
2:30PM - 3:00PM Blue Rock
3:00PM - 3:30PM Cismic
3:30PM - 4:00PM Small Im

 The Concourse - The Kidzone Stage

10.30AM - 10.55AM Dance Republic
11.00AM - 11:20AM ADVC Performance Studio
11.25AM - 11:55PM Dance Sensation
12:00PM - 12:30PM Dance 102
12:35PM - 1:00PM AIPA Showgroup
1:05PM - 1:35PM Imagination Dance
1:40PM - 2:10PM The Jazz Factory
2.15PM - 2:30PM Dancique School of Dance
2:35PM - 2:50PM Nicole's Dance Factory
2:55PM - 3:25PM Industry Arts
3:30PM - 4.00PM Centre Stage Academy

 The Concourse, Lower Grass Area

10:00AM - 4:00PM Water Ball
10:00AM - 4:00PM Big Games

 Spring Street - World Stage

11:00AM - 11:20AM  Inspire Bellydance
11:25AM - 11:35AM Malaysian & Singaporean Dancing
11:40AM - 12.00PM Unidos de Sydney and Bateria 61
12:05PM - 12:35PM Taiwanese Cultural Performance
12:40PM - 1:10PM Tai Chi
1:15PM - 1:20PM Japanese Dance
1:25PM - 1:55PM Western Sydney Samba - Brazilian Drumming
2:00PM - 2:25PM Mandarin Singing
2:30PM - 2:45PM Bollywood Explosion by Mango Dance
2:50PM - 3:05PM  Irish Dance Performance 
3:15PM - 3:35PM Hamazkaine Armenian Sydney Dance Company

 Anderson Street - Magical Lane

10:00AM - 4:00PM Unicorn Rides
10:00AM - 4:00PM Jumping Castle
10:00AM - 4:00PM Kindy Farm

 Victoria Street near Archer - Buskers

1pm - 4pm Cherise Atip
11:30am - 1pm Noah

 Roving Entertainers

10:30AM - 1:30PM Empress Stiltdance - Mantis & Flower
  Circus Akimbo Youth Troupe

Beyond Bank Chatswood Chase Mandarin Centre Australian Chinese Daily Australian News Express Channel Nine Chatswood Toyota Epoch Times Northside Radio Vision China Times